Lisett Ramirez
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
236 W San Madele AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
1/45

$443,000

$430,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

236 W San Madele AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

Listed by Lisett P Ramirez of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2418 E Santa Ana AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
1/35

$345,000

$370,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

2418 E Santa Ana AVE, Fresno, CA 93726

Listed by Lisett P Ramirez of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2603 E El Paso AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
1/39

$485,000

$473,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

2603 E El Paso AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Lisett P Ramirez of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1205 Humboldt AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610

$255,000

$249,900

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath680 SqFt

1205 Humboldt AVE, Chowchilla, CA 93610

MLS# MC23167771

Listed by Jaymee Chavez of S.A. Jones Land Company

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
613 Denton Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212
1/32

$228,000

$219,999

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

613 Denton Ave, Corcoran, CA 93212

Listed by Lisett P Ramirez of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
37548 Highway 41, Coarsegold, CA 93614

$354,000

$374,900

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

37548 Highway 41, Coarsegold, CA 93614

MLS# FR21266987

Listed by Lisett Ramirez of Realty Concepts, Ltd

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1572 W Millbrae, Fresno, CA 93711

$590,000

$595,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,459 SqFt

1572 W Millbrae, Fresno, CA 93711

MLS# FR26044173

Listed by Linda Parks of Realty Concepts, Ltd.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2020 W Bristol LN, Hanford, CA 93230
1/26

$385,000

$397,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt

2020 W Bristol LN, Hanford, CA 93230

Listed by Richard B Lee of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
42361 Bald Mountain RD, Auberry, CA 93602
1/30

$562,500

$575,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,847 SqFt

42361 Bald Mountain RD, Auberry, CA 93602

Listed by Zoe Huebner of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
43629 Ranger Circle Dr, Coarsegold, CA 93614

$319,800

$319,800

2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt

43629 Ranger Circle Dr, Coarsegold, CA 93614

MLS# FR25232538

Listed by Gerald Brown of Realty Concepts, Ltd.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
35297 Avenue 12 1/2, Madera, CA 93636
1/40

$715,000

$697,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt

35297 Avenue 12 1/2, Madera, CA 93636

Listed by Mary Noelle Guthrie of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
34107 Memory Lane, Coarsegold, CA 93614

$384,800

$389,800

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

34107 Memory Lane, Coarsegold, CA 93614

MLS# FR26060514

Listed by Gerald Brown of Realty Concepts, Ltd.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
493 Timmy AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

$605,000

$619,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,511 SqFt

493 Timmy AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

MLS# FR26036051

Listed by Linda Parks of Realty Concepts, Ltd.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2136 E Royal Dornoch AVE, Fresno, CA 93730
1/54

$1,110,000

$1,200,000

7.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,120 SqFt

2136 E Royal Dornoch AVE, Fresno, CA 93730

Listed by Nina Sensenbaugh of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
54140 Road 400, Coarsegold, CA 93614
1/17

$70,000

$74,900

6.5%
2.54 Acres

54140 Road 400, Coarsegold, CA 93614

Listed by Jaime Bratton of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
917 Valley Way, Madera, CA 93637
1/29

$327,000

$329,900

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

917 Valley Way, Madera, CA 93637

Listed by Steven E Rivas of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
566 W Enterprise AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/48

$825,000

$799,900

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,758 SqFt

566 W Enterprise AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Eric Linville of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
340 D ST, Cayucos, CA 93430

$2,400,000

$2,700,000

11.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,960 SqFt

340 D ST, Cayucos, CA 93430

MLS# FR26013632

Listed by Kelly Wyatt of Realty Concepts, Ltd.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6323 N Marks AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
1/31

$400,000

$400,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

6323 N Marks AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Nina Sensenbaugh of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
8735 N Cedar AVE #147, Fresno, CA 93720

$400,000

$399,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt

8735 N Cedar AVE #147, Fresno, CA 93720

MLS# FR26054589

Listed by Carey Kepford of Realty Concepts, Ltd.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3428 N Crenshaw, Visalia, CA 93291
1/35

$659,000

$659,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,831 SqFt

3428 N Crenshaw, Visalia, CA 93291

Listed by Barbara Thongsavat of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
9322 N Jackson AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
1/41

$493,500

$494,900

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,154 SqFt

9322 N Jackson AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1315 N 8th ST, Fresno, CA 93703
1/28

$226,000

$224,900

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath705 SqFt

1315 N 8th ST, Fresno, CA 93703

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1425 N Wilson AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
1/33

$385,000

$379,500

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

1425 N Wilson AVE, Fresno, CA 93728

Listed by Lana Tracy of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Lisett Ramirez

Lisett Ramirez

+1(559) 304-5592 lisetthomesales@gmail.com

License ID: 02017514

7475 N Palm Ste. Ave. 105, Fresno, CA., 93711, United States

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Lisett Ramirez

Lisett Ramirez

+1(559) 304-5592 lisetthomesales@gmail.com

License ID: 02017514

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot